×

スケジュールワールドカップ2018

TuxxComment: Date format (jp): Y年m月d日
TuxxComment: Time format (jp): H:i

グループ A

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月14日00:00A1 - A2モスクワ - Lu
2018年06月15日00:00A3 - A4エカテリンブルク
2018年06月19日00:00A1 - A3サンクトペテルブルク
2018年06月20日00:00A4 - A2ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ
2018年06月25日00:00A4 - A1サマーラ
2018年06月25日00:00A2 - A3ヴォルゴグラード

グループ B

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月15日00:00B1 - B2ソチ
2018年06月15日00:00B3 - B4サンクトペテルブルク
2018年06月20日00:00B1 - B3モスクワ - Lu
2018年06月20日00:00B4 - B2カザン
2018年06月25日00:00B4 - B1サランスク
2018年06月25日00:00B2 - B3エカテリンブルク

グループ C

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月16日00:00C1 - C2カザン
2018年06月21日00:00C1 - C3カリーニングラード
2018年06月21日00:00C4 - C2サマーラ
2018年06月26日00:00C4 - C1モスクワ - Lu
2018年06月26日00:00C2 - C3ソチ

グループ D

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月16日00:00C3 - C4サランスク
2018年06月16日00:00D1 - D2モスクワ - Spa
2018年06月16日00:00D3 - D4カリーニングラード
2018年06月21日00:00D1 - D3ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
2018年06月22日00:00D4 - D2ヴォルゴグラード
2018年06月26日00:00D4 - D1サンクトペテルブルク
2018年06月26日00:00D2 - D3ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ

グループ E

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月17日00:00E1 - E2ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ
2018年06月17日00:00E3 - E4サマーラ
2018年06月22日00:00E1 - E3サンクトペテルブルク
2018年06月22日00:00E4 - E2エカテリンブルク
2018年06月27日00:00E4 - E1モスクワ - Spa
2018年06月27日00:00E2 - E3ニジニ・ノヴゴロド

グループ F

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月17日00:00F1 - F2モスクワ - Lu
2018年06月18日00:00F3 - F4ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
2018年06月23日00:00F1 - F3ソチ
2018年06月23日00:00F4 - F2ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ
2018年06月27日00:00F4 - F1カザン
2018年06月27日00:00F2 - F3カリーニングラード

グループ G

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月18日00:00G1 - G2ソチ
2018年06月18日00:00G3 - G4ヴォルゴグラード
2018年06月23日00:00G1 - G3モスクワ - Spa
2018年06月24日00:00G4 - G2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
2018年06月28日00:00G4 - G1エカテリンブルク
2018年06月28日00:00G2 - G3サランスク

グループ H

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月19日00:00H1 - H2モスクワ - Spa
2018年06月19日00:00H3 - H4サランスク
2018年06月24日00:00H1 - H3カザン
2018年06月24日00:00H4 - H2カリーニングラード
2018年06月28日00:00H4 - H1ヴォルゴグラード
2018年06月28日00:00H2 - H3サマーラ

第決勝

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年06月30日00:00受賞グループA - 第二に、グループBソチA1
2018年06月30日00:00受賞グループC - 第二に、グループDカザンA2
2018年07月01日00:00受賞グループB - 第二に、グループAモスクワ - LuA3
2018年07月01日00:00受賞グループD - 第二に、グループCニジニ・ノヴゴロドA4
2018年07月02日00:00受賞グループE - 第二に、グループFサマーラA5
2018年07月02日00:00受賞グループG - 第二に、グループHロストフ・ナ・ドヌA6
2018年07月03日00:00受賞グループF - 第二に、グループEサンクトペテルブルクA7
2018年07月03日00:00受賞グループH - 第二に、グループGモスクワ - SpaA8

準々決勝

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年07月06日00:00受賞A1 - 受賞A2ニジニ・ノヴゴロドK1
2018年07月06日00:00受賞A5 - 受賞A6カザンK2
2018年07月07日00:00受賞A3 - 受賞A4ソチK3
2018年07月07日00:00受賞A7 - 受賞A8サマーラK4

準決勝

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年07月10日00:00受賞K1 - 受賞K2サンクトペテルブルクH1
2018年07月11日00:00受賞K3 - 受賞K4モスクワ - LuH2

3位と4位

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年07月14日00:00敗者H1 - 敗者H2サンクトペテルブルク

ファイナル

日付デイタイムマッチスタジアム
2018年07月15日00:00受賞H1 - 受賞H2モスクワ - Lu